Rooms Sueño Dorado Sueños de Esperanza Sueño Celestial Sueño Profundo Sueños de Fortaleza Sueño de Alegría
Experience About Galería Contacto Book now
Home › Rooms › Sueños de Esperanza
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 1
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 2
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 3
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 4

Room 2 · Superior · Two Double Beds

Sueños de Esperanza
shared home.

1 / 4

Superior Room · Two Double Beds

Sueños de Esperanza
shared home.

Max. 4 guests 2 camas matrimoniales Ground floor Private bath Accessible

The room

Sueños de Esperanza is a space created for togetherness. Its generous layout, natural light, and comfortable distribution allow up to four guests without sacrificing privacy or tranquility — rare in a boutique hotel.

Sueños de Esperanza — detalle
Sueños de Esperanza — ambiente

The furniture

The furniture once belonged to Esperanza, the host's grandmother, and continues to fulfill its original purpose: to care. These pieces bring warmth, memory, and a genuine sense of home.

The space

Two double beds offer comfortable rest for small families or friends traveling together, while maintaining the boutique character of the hotel in every detail.

What makes this room special

Four
reasons to choose
this room.

The only room for up to 4 guests

Rare capacity for a boutique hotel. Ideal for families or groups of friends.

Grandmother Esperanza's furniture

Inherited pieces with their own history, conveying warmth and a genuine sense of home.

Natural light · Generous space

Comfortable layout that fits four without losing calm or privacy.

Boutique character · Home atmosphere

The only room where the familiar and the boutique coexist naturally.

Ideal for

This is the room for those who travel with others and want to share the space without giving up the boutique feel.

Small families Friends traveling together Groups of 3 or 4 Shared comfort Group getaway

More photos

Sueños de Esperanza — foto 5
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 6
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 7
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 8
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 9
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 10
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 11
Sueños de Esperanza — foto 12

Direct booking

Ready for your stay
in Sueños de Esperanza?

Write to us directly. With six rooms and personalized attention, we respond in minutes and help you find the perfect combination for your stay.

Message us on WhatsApp Booking engine — coming soon

We respond within 2 hours, 8 am – 10 pm daily. We can help you choose among the six rooms.

Personalized attention You speak directly with the hotel team, not a call center.
Real flexibility Flexible check-in and check-out, room preferences, special requests.
No intermediaries Your booking goes straight to the hotel. Clear terms, no surprises.

You can also reach us

We're available through different channels.

WhatsApp +52 990 231 5031
Hours 8:00 am – 10:00 pm · Every day
Room Sueños de Esperanza
WhatsApp Book this room

Cien Sueños

Interested in Sueños de Esperanza? Message us and we'll respond right away.